BRR : 11295348
Tender Brief : Supply Of tmb filter louvre panel assembly , tmb filter louvre panel assembly for 3-phase locos as per clw drawing no. 1209-11.135-12 8 alt.1 or latest. ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 23,600
Submission Date
11-06-2026
Contract Date
16-06-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 23,600 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of tmb filter louvre panel assembly , tmb filter louvre panel assembly for 3-phase locos as per clw drawing no. 1209-11.135-12 8 alt.1 or latest. ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 9ebc4ad8-7df3-4876-8049-3476b8c71da2 | result notice |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000