BRR : 11298494
Tender Brief : Supply Of mrb filter louvre panel assembly , mrb filter louvre panel assembly for 3-phase locos as per clw drawing no. 1209-11.135-130 alt.2 or latest. note: past performance to be enclosed for the same item. ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 16,520
Submission Date
11-06-2026
Contract Date
17-06-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 16,520 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of mrb filter louvre panel assembly , mrb filter louvre panel assembly for 3-phase locos as per clw drawing no. 1209-11.135-130 alt.2 or latest. note: past performance to be enclosed for the same item. ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | bf481357-8728-4ed3-b226-89151d70b74f | result notice |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000