BRR : 8348887
Tender Brief : Supply Of Set Of Fixed And Mobile Contact For Line Contactor 1500 Amps [Silver Tipped] As Per Clw Drg No. 3Twd 112.010 A, Alt-4 And 3Twd 112.116 A, Alt-4.Set Of Fixed And Mobile Contact For Line Contactor 1500 Amps [Silver Tipped] As Per Clw Drg No. 3Twd 112.010 A, Alt-4 And 3Twd 112.116 A, Alt-4.,Set Of Fixed And Mobile Contact For Line Contactor 1500 Amps [Silver Tipped] As Per Clw Drg No. 3Twd 112.010 A, Alt-4 And 3Twd 112.116 A, Alt-4. [ Warranty Period: 30 M Onths After The Date Of Delivery ] ] => Limited Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 2,33,463
Submission Date
14-10-2025
Contract Date
29-11-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,33,463 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of set of fixed and mobile contact for line contactor 1500 amps [silver tipped] as per clw drg no. 3twd 112.010 a, alt-4 and 3twd 112.116 a, alt-4.set of fixed and mobile contact for line contactor 1500 amps [silver tipped] as per clw drg no. 3twd 112.010 a, alt-4 and 3twd 112.116 a, alt-4.,set of fixed and mobile contact for line contactor 1500 amps [silver tipped] as per clw drg no. 3twd 112.010 a, alt-4 and 3twd 112.116 a, alt-4. [ warranty period: 30 m onths after the date of delivery ] ] => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 5733f5cb-39ae-46bf-83c6-0cc2efcf3b23 |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 543dd414-d46e-4811-9d2c-e0e08e9cf2d7 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000