BRR : 2565408
Tender Brief : Supply Of Set Of Fixed And Mobile Contact For Line Contactor 1500 Amps [ Silver Tipped ] As Per Clw. Drawing No.3Twd 112.010 A, Alt-4 And 3Twd 112.116 A, Alt-4. Or Latest . [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 7,71,617.34
Submission Date
12-01-2023
Contract Date
25-01-2023
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 7,71,617.34 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of set of fixed and mobile contact for line contactor 1500 amps [ silver tipped ] as per clw. drawing no.3twd 112.010 a, alt-4 and 3twd 112.116 a, alt-4. or latest . [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 47a7196c-797e-4bac-97e6-45363ea89527 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000