BRR : 7775533
Tender Brief : Supply Of Set Of Fixed And Mobile Contactset Of Fixed And Mobile Contact,Set Of Fixed And Mobile Contact For Line Contactor 1500 Amps [Silver Tipped] As Per C Lw Drg No. 3Twd 112.010 A, Alt-4 And 3Twd 112.116 A, Alt-4. Or Latest [ Warranty Period: 30 Months Aft Er The Date Of Delivery ] ] Smm-D Jhansi, Ncr Uttar Pradesh 99.00 Set Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 12,74,872
Submission Date
18-02-2025
Contract Date
04-07-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 12,74,872 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of set of fixed and mobile contactset of fixed and mobile contact,set of fixed and mobile contact for line contactor 1500 amps [silver tipped] as per c lw drg no. 3twd 112.010 a, alt-4 and 3twd 112.116 a, alt-4. or latest [ warranty period: 30 months aft er the date of delivery ] ] smm-d jhansi, ncr uttar pradesh 99.00 set
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | a00c5a9c-1ea0-4963-b33d-3953799d0d01 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000