BRR : 8189898
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
Tender Brief : Hiring Of Air Conditioned Vehicle(5 Seater) For Dpmsu, Nhm Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 33,000
Submission Date
13-10-2025
Contract Date
01-11-2025
Completion Date
15 days
Participated Bidder List
5 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 40,845 L4
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 34,000 L2
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 33,000 L1
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 39,919 L3
Work Detail
hiring of air conditioned vehicle(5 seater) for dpmsu, nhm
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 275f43e4-3fdd-476a-acb0-a634bb3f805e
Download boqcomparativechart
Download finance_1337014
Download finsummary_1337014
Download fivefin
Download technical_1337014
Download techsummary_1337014
Download File Name File Description
Download 9f7f7ee5-4299-4a97-82c5-daa404540a54 Tender Documents
Download BOQ_1337014 Tender Documents
Download tenderdocfive Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_2 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000