BRR : 1564995
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
Tender Brief : Hiring Of Air Conditioned Vehicles(5 Seater) For Dpmsu, Nhm Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 26,900
Submission Date
11-04-2023
Contract Date
04-05-2023
Completion Date
2 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 26,900 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 52,498 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 38,900 L2
Work Detail
hiring of air conditioned vehicles(5 seater) for dpmsu, nhm
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 00e3e9c2-b894-41c2-b1ef-2f4dada1d2e5
Download boqcomparativechart
Download finance_838406
Download finsummary_838406
Download techsummary_838406
Download TENDERAOC
Download File Name File Description
Download b4696ebf-8a29-40ed-a0de-945c52964ccc Tender Documents
Download BOQ_838406 Tender Documents
Download TENDERDOCUMENT Tender Documents
Download tendernotice Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000