BRR : 3321610
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
Tender Brief : Hiring Of 5 Seater Air Conditioned Sedan Type Vehicles For Dpmsu, Nhm Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 29,900
Submission Date
03-04-2024
Contract Date
01-07-2024
Completion Date
5 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 29,900 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 44,250 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 47,250 L3
Work Detail
hiring of 5 seater air conditioned sedan type vehicles for dpmsu, nhm
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download d4d426c6-ab41-43d7-89e2-e455f5272dc7
Download boqcomparativechart
Download FIN
Download finance_1035672
Download finsummary_1035672
Download techsummary_1035672
Download File Name File Description
Download DOCFIVE Tender Documents
Download NOTICEFIVE Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_2 Tender Documents
Download d82113da-c32e-45fe-8a49-a1f1655b7661 Tender Documents
Download BOQ_1035672 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000