BRR : 8170613
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Andaman, Andaman And Nicobar Islands
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for 108-2614 - Starter Recoil , Nk000130 - Carburator Assy , Nk000140 - Air Filter , Nk000254 - Spark Plug , Nk000903 - Clutch Shoe Total Quantity : 52 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 69,940
Submission Date
21-10-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 90,080 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 69,940 L1
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,19,600 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for 108-2614 - starter recoil , nk000130 - carburator assy , nk000140 - air filter , nk000254 - spark plug , nk000903 - clutch shoe total quantity : 52
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 91f5ad91-0e0f-4ca3-9b01-4552aadcc357
Download File Name File Description
Download photo_13_2025-10-10-09-09-09_132cb73f1386c340459203a9fc3ce720 Tender Documents
Download 8454685_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download e120ae81-d7c7-41f1-80b7-71ee4a2dccde Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000