BRR : 11050286
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Andaman, Andaman And Nicobar Islands
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Nk000146 - Carburator , Nk000278 - Trimmer Head , Nk000908 - Clutch Housing , Nk000903 - Clutch Shoe , 108-2614 - Starter Recoil , Nk000325 - Sediment Filter , Nk004175 - Scooty Bty , Nk004175 - Lock Set Complete , Nk004176 - Brake Shoe , Nk004177 - Bty Charger , Nk004179 - Electric Switch Total Quantity : 35 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 64,927
Submission Date
13-04-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 85,200 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 64,927 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,17,059 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for nk000146 - carburator , nk000278 - trimmer head , nk000908 - clutch housing , nk000903 - clutch shoe , 108-2614 - starter recoil , nk000325 - sediment filter , nk004175 - scooty bty , nk004175 - lock set complete , nk004176 - brake shoe , nk004177 - bty charger , nk004179 - electric switch total quantity : 35
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download ea7281ca-5022-4787-8424-2bb9aef184c4 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 4ze_2026-04-02-18-50-18_006282c0a3dfde6ecdf40f527d4a1e8d Tender Documents
Download 9187418_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download ed74e66a-7b86-4c13-8307-016196836b85 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000