BRR : 11434865
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Andaman, Andaman And Nicobar Islands
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Wilfit Nk000276 - Clutch Housing , Nk000130 - Carburator Assy , Nk000232 - Spark Plug , 108-2615 - Starter Recoil , Nk000929 - Starting Mechanism Total Quantity : 20 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 46,024
Submission Date
25-06-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 57,040 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 46,024 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 48,760 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for wilfit nk000276 - clutch housing , nk000130 - carburator assy , nk000232 - spark plug , 108-2615 - starter recoil , nk000929 - starting mechanism total quantity : 20
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 36283773-0876-44bf-b1e2-a65175366bc3 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download f6a085fb-bd35-4983-bcb8-01f684cdf7ac Tender Documents
Download 9469473_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download pre54p_2026-06-15-13-44-41_88431b881305011fe3838531b8d5aeb2 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000