BRR : 8171951
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Andaman, Andaman And Nicobar Islands
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Nk000232 - Spark Plug , Nk000879 - Carburator Assy , Nk000276 - Clutch Housing , Nk000278 - Trimmer Head , Nk0001486 - Gear Shifting Rod , Nk001063 - Carbon Filter Total Quantity : 26 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 79,745
Submission Date
03-10-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 79,745 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 81,645 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for nk000232 - spark plug , nk000879 - carburator assy , nk000276 - clutch housing , nk000278 - trimmer head , nk0001486 - gear shifting rod , nk001063 - carbon filter total quantity : 26
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 44dab2c6-b75a-4d37-a5bf-b01df42aad53
Download File Name File Description
Download prevxz_2025-09-23-11-44-07_be123c1a499f9a3d40ae3f0f697085f6 Tender Documents
Download 8388855_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download cd5fd1c0-e195-433a-b883-df056208bf91 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000