BRR : 8125816
Tender Brief : Supply Of Pressure Transmitter Having Signal Outpu [Pressure Transmitter Having Signal Output: 4-20 Ma, Input Supply: 9-32 Vdc, Pressure Range:0-10 Bar, For Railway Application Along With Suitable And Compatible Connector Only As Per Type/Part No. And Make Given Below:1. Type/Part No.Ctx-3.3.9.B22.0,Make:Baumer.2. Type/Part No. Sp675201020, Make :Medha.3.Type/Part No. Midas S 19R, Part No.: 401008/999-459-405-504-20-61/950 P/N-00692665, Make Jumo.4.Type/Part No. Cs300b010gyl4y000, Make: Ics Solution.5.Type/Part No. S-20, Make: Wika.6.Type/Part No. 8293 78 2351 04 00000000 19, Make Trafag (Mat... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 1,12,100
Submission Date
08-10-2025
Contract Date
17-10-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,12,100 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of pressure transmitter having signal outpu [pressure transmitter having signal output: 4-20 ma, input supply: 9-32 vdc, pressure range:0-10 bar, for railway application along with suitable and compatible connector only as per type/part no. and make given below:1. type/part no.ctx-3.3.9.b22.0,make:baumer.2. type/part no. sp675201020, make :medha.3.type/part no. midas s 19r, part no.: 401008/999-459-405-504-20-61/950 p/n-00692665, make jumo.4.type/part no. cs300b010gyl4y000, make: ics solution.5.type/part no. s-20, make: wika.6.type/part no. 8293 78 2351 04 00000000 19, make trafag (material to be procured from oem or its authorized dealer only). ]pressure transmitter having signal outpu [pressure transmitter having signal output: 4-20 ma, input supply: 9-32 vdc, pressure range:0-10 bar, for railway application along with suitable and compatible connector only as per type/part no. and make given below:1. type/part no.ctx-3.3.9.b22.0,make:baumer.2. type/part no. sp675201020, make :medha.3.type/part no. midas s 19r, part no.: 401008/999-459-405-504-20-61/950 p/n-00692665, make jumo.4.type/part no. cs300b010gyl4y000, make: ics solution.5.type/part no. s-20, make: wika.6.type/part no. 8293 78 2351 04 00000000 19, make trafag (material to be procured from oem or its authorized dealer only). ],pressure transmitter having signal output: 4-20 ma, input supply: 9-32 vdc, p ressure range:0-10 bar, for railway application along with suitable and compatible con nector only as per type/part no. and make given below:1. type/part no.ctx-3.3.9.b22.0,mak e:baumer.2. type/part no. sp675201020, make :medha.3.type/part no. midas s 19r, part no.: 4 01008/999-459-405-504-20-61/950 p/n-00692665, make jumo.4.type/part no. cs300b010gyl4y000, make: ics solution.5.type/part no. s-20, make: wika.6.type/part no. 8293 78 2351 04 00000000 19, make trafag (material to be procured from oem or its authorized dealer only). [ war ranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 8246b6d0-f40e-4d6c-9431-c436236fe045 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000