BRR : 10911072
Tender Brief : Supply Of Pressure Transmitter Having Signal Output: 4-20 Ma, Input Supply: 9-32 Vdc, Pressure Range: 0-10 Bar, For Railway Application Along With Suitable And Compatible Connector Only As Per Type/Part No. And Make Given Below: 1.) Type/Part No.Ctx-3.3.9. B22.0,Make: Baumer. 2.) Type/Part No. Sp675201020, Make: Medha. 3.) Type/Part No. Midas S 19R, Part No.: 401008/999-459-405-504-20-61/950 P/N-00692665, Make Jumo. 4.) Type/Part No. Cs300b010gyl4y000, Make: Ics Solution. 5.) Type/Part No. S-20, Make: Wika. 6.) Type/Part No. 8293 78 2351 04 0000 0000 19, Make Trafag. (An Advance Sample To Be ... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 84,960
Submission Date
18-03-2026
Contract Date
30-04-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 84,960 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of pressure transmitter having signal output: 4-20 ma, input supply: 9-32 vdc, pressure range: 0-10 bar, for railway application along with suitable and compatible connector only as per type/part no. and make given below: 1.) type/part no.ctx-3.3.9. b22.0,make: baumer. 2.) type/part no. sp675201020, make: medha. 3.) type/part no. midas s 19r, part no.: 401008/999-459-405-504-20-61/950 p/n-00692665, make jumo. 4.) type/part no. cs300b010gyl4y000, make: ics solution. 5.) type/part no. s-20, make: wika. 6.) type/part no. 8293 78 2351 04 0000 0000 19, make trafag. (an advance sample to be supplied and got approval by consignee before effecting bulk supply.) make/brand: baumer/jumo/ics solution/wika/medha/trafag or exactly same by other oem make/brand or oem authorized/dealer/supplier with valid authorization of dealership.pressure transmitter having signal output: 4-20 ma, input supply: 9-32 vdc, pressure range: 0-10 bar, for railway application along with suitable and compatible connector only as per type/part no. and make given below: 1.) type/part no.ctx-3.3.9. b22.0,make: baumer. 2.) type/part no. sp675201020, make: medha. 3.) type/part no. midas s 19r, part no.: 401008/999-459-405-504-20-61/950 p/n-00692665, make jumo. 4.) type/part no. cs300b010gyl4y000, make: ics solution. 5.) type/part no. s-20, make: wika. 6.) type/part no. 8293 78 2351 04 0000 0000 19, make trafag. (an advance sample to be supplied and got approval by consignee before effecting bulk supply.) make/brand: baumer/jumo/ics solution/wika/medha/trafag or exactly same by other oem make/brand or oem authorized/dealer/supplier with valid authorization of dealership.,pressure transmitter having signal output: 4-20 ma, input supply: 9-32 vdc, pres sure range: 0-10 bar, for railway application along with suitable and compatible connector only as per type/part no. and make given below: 1.) type/part no.ctx-3.3.9. b22.0, make: baume r. 2.) type/part no. sp675201020, make: medha. 3.) type/part no. mid
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 0564a01b-0864-4c18-ad4c-aa8f5c0d94b2 | result notice |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000