BRR : 8061433
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  dahod, Gujarat
Tender Brief : Supply Of Switch Socket Outlet Flush Type Suitable For 3/5 Pin Plug 15/16 Amps 250 Volts,Switch Socket Outlet Flush Type Suitable For 3/5 Pin Plug 15/16 Amps 250 Volts,,Switch Socket Outlet Flush Type Made Of Tough Non-Ignitable Insulating Material With Base Of Vitrified Ceramic/Polycarbonate Material Suitable For 3/5 Pin Plug 15/16 Amps 250 Volts, Confirming To Is No.15767-2008/3854-1293 Or Latest And Isi Marked. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Deli Very ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %Age , Item Category : Normal , Total Po Value Variation Permitted: Max 8 Lacs ] ] Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 15,085.12
Submission Date
20-08-2025
Contract Date
06-10-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 15,085.12 L1
Work Detail
supply of switch socket outlet flush type suitable for 3/5 pin plug 15/16 amps 250 volts,switch socket outlet flush type suitable for 3/5 pin plug 15/16 amps 250 volts,,switch socket outlet flush type made of tough non-ignitable insulating material with base of vitrified ceramic/polycarbonate material suitable for 3/5 pin plug 15/16 amps 250 volts, confirming to is no.15767-2008/3854-1293 or latest and isi marked. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of deli very ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitted: max 8 lacs ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download ce117fc8-a7f5-4898-830c-4a2cf230f867
Download File Name File Description
Download 5377246 Tender Documents
Download 5377244 Tender Documents
Download 5377245 Tender Documents
Download 93311bcd-174e-4c8a-bdcf-eeab22630c79 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000