BRR : 9862011
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  secUNDERABAD, Telangana
Tender Brief : Supply Of Isi Marked Plug-Socket 3 Pin Combined With Switchisi Marked Plug-Socket 3 Pin Combined With Switch,Isi Marked Plug-Socket 3 Pin Combined With Switch 15/5 Amps Flush Type 250V .The Cover Shall Be Tough Non/Iguitable Insulating Material With Base Of Vertified Cera Mic Material Is:4615/68 Or Latest.Approved Brands Are Bch, Standard, Hpc, G&S, Ge, Siem Ens, L&T, Indo Kopp, Havells, Cgl. (Trade Gr. No. 4205, 4206.4235). [ Warranty Period: 30 Mont Hs After The Date Of Delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %Age , Item Category : Normal , Total Po Value Variation Permitt Ed: Max 8 Lacs ] ] Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 71,378.2
Submission Date
25-11-2025
Contract Date
24-03-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 71,378.2 L1
Work Detail
supply of isi marked plug-socket 3 pin combined with switchisi marked plug-socket 3 pin combined with switch,isi marked plug-socket 3 pin combined with switch 15/5 amps flush type 250v .the cover shall be tough non/iguitable insulating material with base of vertified cera mic material is:4615/68 or latest.approved brands are bch, standard, hpc, g&s, ge, siem ens, l&t, indo kopp, havells, cgl. (trade gr. no. 4205, 4206.4235). [ warranty period: 30 mont hs after the date of delivery ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitt ed: max 8 lacs ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 63adcd02-7a10-447d-a15d-86814e790e58 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 5431110 Tender Documents
Download 5433641 Tender Documents
Download 5e7b574f-2bf4-42e2-83bc-189cd70a4ce5 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000