BRR : 7988393
Tender Brief : Supply Of Electrodes Class B2 , 4 Mm X 450 Mmelectrodes Class B2 , 4 Mm X 450 Mm,Electrodes Class B2 , 4 Mm X 450 Mm. Mat. Spec.:- Irs M-28-2020 With Latest Revision & Amendment. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] Dbrt Workshop Depot, Nfr Assam 22115.00 Metre Ngc Depot, Nfr Assam 1674.00 Metre => Limited Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 4,93,737.5
Submission Date
16-06-2025
Contract Date
02-09-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,93,737.5 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of electrodes class b2 , 4 mm x 450 mmelectrodes class b2 , 4 mm x 450 mm,electrodes class b2 , 4 mm x 450 mm. mat. spec.:- irs m-28-2020 with latest revision & amendment. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] dbrt workshop depot, nfr assam 22115.00 metre ngc depot, nfr assam 1674.00 metre => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | a292a592-e5aa-49fb-a350-6559e985157f |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000