BRR : 9647494
Tender Brief : Supply Of Electrodes Class B2 , 3.15 Mm X 450 Mmelectrodes Class B2 , 3.15 Mm X 450 Mm,Electrodes Class B2 , 3.15 Mm X 450 Mm. Mat. Spec.:- Irs M-28-2020 With Latest Revisio N & Amendment. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] Nbq Workshop Depot, Nfr Assam 38892.00 Metre Njp Gsd, Nfr West Bengal 42532.00 Metre => Limited Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 4,99,152
Submission Date
16-06-2025
Contract Date
23-02-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,99,152 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of electrodes class b2 , 3.15 mm x 450 mmelectrodes class b2 , 3.15 mm x 450 mm,electrodes class b2 , 3.15 mm x 450 mm. mat. spec.:- irs m-28-2020 with latest revisio n & amendment. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] nbq workshop depot, nfr assam 38892.00 metre njp gsd, nfr west bengal 42532.00 metre => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 9791d143-b5bd-4cc0-9307-f582d8234027 | result notice |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000