BRR : 2568493
Tender Brief : Supply Of Electrode Class D 3.15Mm X 450Mmelectrode Class D 3.15Mm X 450Mm, Electrode Class D 3.15Mm X 450Mm Specn. Mat. Spec. Irs-M-28-2020 [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] Dbrt Workshop Depot , Assam 30000.00 Metre Nfr => Limited Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 8,00,040
Submission Date
26-12-2022
Contract Date
16-02-2023
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 8,00,040 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of electrode class d 3.15mm x 450mmelectrode class d 3.15mm x 450mm, electrode class d 3.15mm x 450mm specn. mat. spec. irs-m-28-2020 [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] dbrt workshop depot , assam 30000.00 metre nfr => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 4d85d61c-d9dd-4234-a81f-4d43ea094ae3 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000