BRR : 7815866
Tender Brief : Supply Of Pressure Transmitter.Pressure Transmitter.,Pressure Transmitter Having Signal Output: 4-20 Ma, Input Supply: 9-32 Vdc, Pressure Range: 0-2.5 Bar, For Railway Application, Along With Suitable And Compatible C Onnector Only As Per Type/Part No. And Make Given Below: 1. Type/Part No. Ctx-3.3.9.B18.0 , Make: Baumer. 2. Type/Part No. Midas S 19R, Make: Jumo Part No.: 401008/999-456-405-504-20 -61/950 P/N-00692677. 3. Type/Part No. Cs300b2d5gyl4y000, Make: Ics Solution. 4. Type/Part N O. S-20, Make:Wika 5. Type/Part No. Sp675201019, Make: Medha. 6. Type/Part No. 8293 75 2351 04 0000 0000 ... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 1,77,807.12
Submission Date
08-08-2025
Contract Date
13-08-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,77,807.12 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of pressure transmitter.pressure transmitter.,pressure transmitter having signal output: 4-20 ma, input supply: 9-32 vdc, pressure range: 0-2.5 bar, for railway application, along with suitable and compatible c onnector only as per type/part no. and make given below: 1. type/part no. ctx-3.3.9.b18.0 , make: baumer. 2. type/part no. midas s 19r, make: jumo part no.: 401008/999-456-405-504-20 -61/950 p/n-00692677. 3. type/part no. cs300b2d5gyl4y000, make: ics solution. 4. type/part n o. s-20, make:wika 5. type/part no. sp675201019, make: medha. 6. type/part no. 8293 75 2351 04 0000 0000 19, make: trafag. ( material to be procured from oem or its authorized dea ler only). [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | adae3b65-7c8a-4a86-b30d-54ed8e14edd3 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000