BRR : 7785191
Tender Brief : Supply Of Procurement Of 32Amps Miniature Circuit Breaker( Mcb) Etc.Procurement Of 32Amps Miniature Circuit Breaker( Mcb) Etc.,32Amps Miniature Circuit Breaker( Mcb) ,130V Dc Single Pole With External Terminal , As Per Rdso Specification E-12-1-04 Suitable For Memu, Demu/Dpc (1400/700)Hp. Makes: Legrand/Siemens/Schnei Der/Havells/Indo Asian Or Equivalent . [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 43,433.44
Submission Date
30-06-2025
Contract Date
15-07-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 43,433.44 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of procurement of 32amps miniature circuit breaker( mcb) etc.procurement of 32amps miniature circuit breaker( mcb) etc.,32amps miniature circuit breaker( mcb) ,130v dc single pole with external terminal , as per rdso specification e-12-1-04 suitable for memu, demu/dpc (1400/700)hp. makes: legrand/siemens/schnei der/havells/indo asian or equivalent . [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 4d4f6f80-5150-45ad-94a5-b4c54ef0461a |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | ceb71d0d-0949-461c-8547-4642aaef8f08 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000