BRR : 7137257
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  lallaguda, Telangana
Tender Brief : Supply Of 32Amps Miniature Circuit Breaker32amps Miniature Circuit Breaker,32Amps Miniature Circuit Breaker( Mcb) ,130V Dc Single Pole With External Terminal , As Per Rdso Sp Ecification E-12-1-04 Suitable For Memu, Demu/Dpc (1400/700)Hp. Makes: Legrand/Siemens/Schneider/Havells/Ind O Asian Or Equivalent . Note: Oem/Authorized Dealers To Quote Along With Necessary Authorization Certificate. [ Warra Nty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 62,953.47
Submission Date
28-05-2024
Contract Date
30-08-2024
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 62,953.47 L1
Work Detail
supply of 32amps miniature circuit breaker32amps miniature circuit breaker,32amps miniature circuit breaker( mcb) ,130v dc single pole with external terminal , as per rdso sp ecification e-12-1-04 suitable for memu, demu/dpc (1400/700)hp. makes: legrand/siemens/schneider/havells/ind o asian or equivalent . note: oem/authorized dealers to quote along with necessary authorization certificate. [ warra nty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download bd3692e0-021c-47f7-baa4-619c8e84af93
Download File Name File Description
Download 509823ca-bb5e-43a0-a4e5-35a671e768e2 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000