BRR : 7089271
Tender Brief : Supply Of 15A Miniature Circuit Breaker15a Miniature Circuit Breaker, 15A Miniature Circuit Breaker ( Mcb ) , 130V Dc Single Pole With Breaking Capacity: 1Ka , With External T Erminals And Base, As Per Rdso Specification No. Spec / E-12 / 1 / 04 Of March-92 With Amendment 1 Of June-93 Or Late St And Rdso Drg.No.Skel-3700-Alt.1.Dt.5.9.94. Makes: Havells , Indoasian Or Equivalent. [ Warranty Period: 30 M Onths After The Date Of Delivery ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 62,145.41
Submission Date
29-05-2024
Contract Date
05-06-2024
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 62,145.41 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of 15a miniature circuit breaker15a miniature circuit breaker, 15a miniature circuit breaker ( mcb ) , 130v dc single pole with breaking capacity: 1ka , with external t erminals and base, as per rdso specification no. spec / e-12 / 1 / 04 of march-92 with amendment 1 of june-93 or late st and rdso drg.no.skel-3700-alt.1.dt.5.9.94. makes: havells , indoasian or equivalent. [ warranty period: 30 m onths after the date of delivery ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 86e1d59a-080c-485f-83f9-e6320b0f48bd |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 28c3c807-526c-4888-a150-48e596aad76c | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000