BRR : 7487245
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Bikaner, Rajasthan
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Mt Spares Front Hub Bearing , Bent Rubber Tube , Hose 450Mm , Hose Tm02 , Oil Return Tube Lh , Protective Bag , Thermoplastic Hose , Major Kit Clutch Master Cylinder , Assy Combination Switch , Alternator Belt , Assy Oil Filter , Wiper Blade Front Front Hub Bearing, Bent Rubber Tube, Hose 450Mm, Hose , All Terrain Tactical Hauler (Defence) Total Quantity : 22 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 38,940
Submission Date
13-06-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 40,746 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 39,480 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 38,940 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for mt spares front hub bearing , bent rubber tube , hose 450mm , hose tm02 , oil return tube lh , protective bag , thermoplastic hose , major kit clutch master cylinder , assy combination switch , alternator belt , assy oil filter , wiper blade front front hub bearing, bent rubber tube, hose 450mm, hose , all terrain tactical hauler (defence) total quantity : 22
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 2793691c-4c57-4296-9d45-391bd0f2664a
Download File Name File Description
Download mt_1_2025-05-23-19-38-01_7ae0d3d467943fbff5b292b3a909a6ba Tender Documents
Download 7882860_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download b5c25074-e38a-41fa-bef2-a1e9a29894fe Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000