BRR : 7492043
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Bikaner, Rajasthan
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Mt Spares Bearing Front Wheel , Door Lock Assy , Fan Belt Engine , Spider Bearing , Suspension Bush Kit , Protective Bag , Reverse Switch , Assy Padding Door Lh , Brg Tapper Roller , Assy Blade Wiper , Clutch Master Cylinder 19 5 Dia Bearing Front Wheel, Door Lock Assy, Fan Belt Engine, , All Terrain Tactical Hauler (Defence) Total Quantity : 27 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 38,269
Submission Date
16-06-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 42,550 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 57,400 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 38,269 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for mt spares bearing front wheel , door lock assy , fan belt engine , spider bearing , suspension bush kit , protective bag , reverse switch , assy padding door lh , brg tapper roller , assy blade wiper , clutch master cylinder 19 5 dia bearing front wheel, door lock assy, fan belt engine, , all terrain tactical hauler (defence) total quantity : 27
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download edfbe5e2-4e2a-4cc1-8732-bf9c1d2c254c
Download File Name File Description
Download mt_2_-copy_2025-05-26-14-02-48_8d720820f23d381400d036100207dfb1 Tender Documents
Download 7888953_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download ff415ad6-144e-4012-8306-783baf578f28 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000