BRR : 7481516
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Rajauri, Jammu And Kashmir
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Mt Sparres Oil Seal G B , Oil Seal F A , Oil Seal R A , Blade Assy Wiper , Bearing Pilot , Belt Timing Mpfi , Belt Water Pump , Cable Assy Clutch , Coolant Hose Set , Seal Front Oil 32X42x6 , Seal Crank Shaft Rear Oil , End Steering Tie Rod , Injector Assy Fuel Oil Seal G-B, Oil Seal F-A, Oil Seal R-A, Blade Assy Wiper, Bearing Pilot , Belt Timing Mpfi, Belt Water , All Terrain Tactical Hauler (Defence) Total Quantity : 48 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 41,630
Submission Date
13-06-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 55,608 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 56,400 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 41,630 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for mt sparres oil seal g b , oil seal f a , oil seal r a , blade assy wiper , bearing pilot , belt timing mpfi , belt water pump , cable assy clutch , coolant hose set , seal front oil 32x42x6 , seal crank shaft rear oil , end steering tie rod , injector assy fuel oil seal g-b, oil seal f-a, oil seal r-a, blade assy wiper, bearing pilot , belt timing mpfi, belt water , all terrain tactical hauler (defence) total quantity : 48
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download a1d53ca4-9719-4628-b68d-482c8ba702a0
Download File Name File Description
Download mt_008_2025-05-23-20-20-57_f56989fcbd1917954843f0751d3d405e Tender Documents
Download 7882967_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download a8aea02a-036b-4c5c-805a-f3b7c6893df3 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000