BRR : 7115555
Tender Brief : Supply Of Is Equal Leg Angle 65X65x10mmis Equal Leg Angle 65X65x10mm,Is Equal Leg Angle 65X65x10mm To Is:808/89 (Reaffirmed 2009) And Is : 2062/2011 With Amendment No.1 Of Nov.2012, Grade Designation E 250, Quality A. [ Warranty Period: 30 Month S After The Date Of Delivery ] => Limited Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 67,673
Submission Date
19-07-2024
Contract Date
21-07-2024
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 67,673 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of is equal leg angle 65x65x10mmis equal leg angle 65x65x10mm,is equal leg angle 65x65x10mm to is:808/89 (reaffirmed 2009) and is : 2062/2011 with amendment no.1 of nov.2012, grade designation e 250, quality a. [ warranty period: 30 month s after the date of delivery ] => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | e0cfa7a0-6e53-46c3-854b-4a27f292bbb6 |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | a5eea63c-93df-4249-b2f1-eabc8f6d59ab | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000