BRR : 7109204
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  coimbatore, Tamil Nadu
Tender Brief : Supply Of Is Equal Leg Angle 40X40x6mmis Equal Leg Angle 40X40x6mm,Is Equal Leg Angle 40X40x6mm To Is:808/89 (Reaffirmed 2009) And Is : 2062/2011 With Amendment No.1 Of Nov.2012, Grade Designation E 250, Quality A [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] => Limited Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 4,82,384
Submission Date
11-07-2024
Contract Date
12-07-2024
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,82,384 L1
Work Detail
supply of is equal leg angle 40x40x6mmis equal leg angle 40x40x6mm,is equal leg angle 40x40x6mm to is:808/89 (reaffirmed 2009) and is : 2062/2011 with amendment no.1 of nov.2012, grade designation e 250, quality a [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download dd25046b-1a3c-414a-aaee-85808bf21ee4
Download File Name File Description
Download 62e01e80-94e6-4383-a361-857352f32c62 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000