BRR : 11663263
Tender Brief : Supply Of supply of is equal leg ms angle 40x40x6mm , is equal leg ms angle 40x40x6mm to is:808/89 (reaffirmed 2009) and is : 2062/2011 wi th amendment no.1 of nov.2012, grade designation e 250, quality a [ warranty period: 30 mont hs after the date of delivery ] ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 2,23,444.8
Submission Date
16-07-2026
Contract Date
24-07-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,23,444.8 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of supply of is equal leg ms angle 40x40x6mm , is equal leg ms angle 40x40x6mm to is:808/89 (reaffirmed 2009) and is : 2062/2011 wi th amendment no.1 of nov.2012, grade designation e 250, quality a [ warranty period: 30 mont hs after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 94c21320-8ea0-492c-b59a-384700bd0e6e | result notice |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 6b8db4e8-d730-4a27-b8b9-828a88d888db | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000