BRR : 7001788
Tender Brief : Supply Of Sets Of Spare Consisting Of 03 Itemssets Of Spare Consisting Of 03 Items,Sets Of Spare Consisting Of 03 Items For Compressor Model No: Rr20070. (A) Disc Valve (Part No: B009801070021) - 01 No. (B) Kit Gasket (Part No:072470619) - 01 Set.(As Per Annexure-I Attached). (C) Oil Seal (Part No: 070411240) - 01 No. Make: Elgi. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] Sse/Mill Wright Shop/Ubl Karnataka 3.00 Set Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 1,68,111.63
Submission Date
17-01-2025
Contract Date
29-01-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,68,111.63 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of sets of spare consisting of 03 itemssets of spare consisting of 03 items,sets of spare consisting of 03 items for compressor model no: rr20070. (a) disc valve (part no: b009801070021) - 01 no. (b) kit gasket (part no:072470619) - 01 set.(as per annexure-i attached). (c) oil seal (part no: 070411240) - 01 no. make: elgi. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] sse/mill wright shop/ubl karnataka 3.00 set
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 78051685-ed88-43b2-8f6d-973f014190f4 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000