BRR : 7121861
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Gooty, Andhra Pradesh
Tender Brief : Supply Of Set Consisting Of 06 Items For Compressor Sparesset Consisting Of 06 Items For Compressor Spares,Set Consisting Of 06 Items For Compressor Spares To Elgi Model Rr 20100 Cg(M). 1) Clamp Cool Er Left To Elgi Part No.070408040 = 06 Nos. 2) Clamp Cooler Right To Elgi Part No.070408030 = 06 Nos. 3) Suct Ion Manifold To Elgi Partno.070309520 = 02 Nos. 4) Pipe Assembly Hp Cylinder To Ac To Elgi Part No.070408 020 = 02 Nos. 5) Gasket Big Cylinder To Disc Valve To Elgi Part No.000519210 = 200 Nos. 6) Gasket Small Disc Valve To Cylinder To Elgi Part No. 000519220 = 200 Nos. Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 1,75,841.15
Submission Date
31-07-2024
Contract Date
01-08-2024
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,75,841.15 L1
Work Detail
supply of set consisting of 06 items for compressor sparesset consisting of 06 items for compressor spares,set consisting of 06 items for compressor spares to elgi model rr 20100 cg(m). 1) clamp cool er left to elgi part no.070408040 = 06 nos. 2) clamp cooler right to elgi part no.070408030 = 06 nos. 3) suct ion manifold to elgi partno.070309520 = 02 nos. 4) pipe assembly hp cylinder to ac to elgi part no.070408 020 = 02 nos. 5) gasket big cylinder to disc valve to elgi part no.000519210 = 200 nos. 6) gasket small disc valve to cylinder to elgi part no. 000519220 = 200 nos.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download c63d3190-abec-415f-b1dd-9ffb3153ad00
Download File Name File Description
Download 3905892 Tender Documents
Download 4145622 Tender Documents
Download 4807466 Tender Documents
Download 855de258-7a10-4216-b0e4-acb0c4a66d27 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000