BRR : 7113871
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  hubbali, Karnataka
Tender Brief : Supply Of Set Of Spares (Consisting Of 02 Items)Set Of Spares (Consisting Of 02 Items),Set Of Spares (Consisting Of 02 Items) For Memu Auxiliary Air Compressor. 1) Piston With G.Pin Di A 60 To Elgi Part No: 000478710-- Qty --01 No. 2) Valve Plate To Elgi Part No: 000330950 -- Qty--02 Nos. Make: Elgi, Model No: Crc 150. [ Warranty Period: 24 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] Sse/Mill Wright Shop/Ubl Karnataka 36.00 Set Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 68,647.68
Submission Date
16-07-2024
Contract Date
17-07-2024
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 68,647.68 L1
Work Detail
supply of set of spares (consisting of 02 items)set of spares (consisting of 02 items),set of spares (consisting of 02 items) for memu auxiliary air compressor. 1) piston with g.pin di a 60 to elgi part no: 000478710-- qty --01 no. 2) valve plate to elgi part no: 000330950 -- qty--02 nos. make: elgi, model no: crc 150. [ warranty period: 24 months after the date of delivery ] sse/mill wright shop/ubl karnataka 36.00 set
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download b24dce45-1f7f-4230-b24b-6999b521029c
Download File Name File Description
Download 3921645 Tender Documents
Download 3921651 Tender Documents
Download 80a8e97d-5262-4dd6-8566-41734bbaf828 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000