BRR : 6757500
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Delhi, Delhi
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Pressure Magnet 19024324 Mse Pressure Magnet 1024324 , Hose Hw1sn 6X4300 , Motor Engine Starter Electrical , Parts Kit Power Steering , Diaphragm , Cable Comp Speedometer , Ac Belt , Ball End Pressure Magnet 19024324, Hose Hw1sn 6X4300, Total Quantity : 9 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 22,091.14
Submission Date
30-01-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 22,091.14 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 25,750 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 25,373.47 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for pressure magnet 19024324 mse pressure magnet 1024324 , hose hw1sn 6x4300 , motor engine starter electrical , parts kit power steering , diaphragm , cable comp speedometer , ac belt , ball end pressure magnet 19024324, hose hw1sn 6x4300, total quantity : 9
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 1ed81599-2d6d-405c-a2f2-2b97bfa51dec
Download File Name File Description
Download pressure-magnet_2025-01-03-18-52-38_2071af959dd50ec9ac2bb813ad7db0b9 Tender Documents
Download 7332267_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 22331670-a0ef-4f0a-ac31-d3e5dd2cbdaa Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000