BRR : 11959370
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Baramulla, Jammu and Kashmir
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Tube Bent Metallic , Poly V Belt , Blade Wiper , Timing Belt , Cartridge Engine Starter , Oil Seal , Rear View Mirror , Ball Bearing , Speedometer , Tank Coolant Vehicular , Bearing Ball Point , Elbow Pipe , Switch Pressure , C E Bracket Assembly , Blinker Glass Lh , Ignition Cum Steering Lock , Cable Assembly Control , Rpm Meter 24V , Assembly High Pressure Hose , Clutch Sleeve Cylinder , Regulator Assembly Rh , Isolator Switch , Belt , Hose Air , Hose Non Metallic , Fog Light , Horn Electrical , U J Kit Read More
Tender Value
1,00,000
Contract Value
₹ 70,540
Saving / Difference
₹ 29,460 ▲
Submission Date
25-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,10,810 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 70,540 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,63,740 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for tube bent metallic , poly v belt , blade wiper , timing belt , cartridge engine starter , oil seal , rear view mirror , ball bearing , speedometer , tank coolant vehicular , bearing ball point , elbow pipe , switch pressure , c e bracket assembly , blinker glass lh , ignition cum steering lock , cable assembly control , rpm meter 24v , assembly high pressure hose , clutch sleeve cylinder , regulator assembly rh , isolator switch , belt , hose air , hose non metallic , fog light , horn electrical , u j kit
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 672855bd-2c2d-41bd-8cbc-3c3a89bb91d9 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download b8deb74f-de7a-4180-81bd-b934fad8bdf3 Tender Documents
Download 9761710_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download poly_belt_1_2026-08-15-20-33-29_c6afcd956ac2b2d66516358b766cce0e Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000