BRR : 9704641
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Pathankot, Punjab
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Assy Rubber Bush Lower , Rubber For Vacuum Pump , Assy Pipe Coolant , Steering Pump To Gear , Door Beading , Speedometer Cable , Hose Assy , Engine Speed Sensor , Hose , Parts Kit Power Steering , Engagement Clutch , Pinion Drive Self Starter , Hyd Pipe , Chain Sprocket Set , Carburetor Bs 29 , Fuel Motor , Cover Timing Belt Outside , Speedo Drive Complete Plastic Total Quantity : 26 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 47,052
Submission Date
02-03-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 47,052 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 71,000 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 53,500 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for assy rubber bush lower , rubber for vacuum pump , assy pipe coolant , steering pump to gear , door beading , speedometer cable , hose assy , engine speed sensor , hose , parts kit power steering , engagement clutch , pinion drive self starter , hyd pipe , chain sprocket set , carburetor bs 29 , fuel motor , cover timing belt outside , speedo drive complete plastic total quantity : 26
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 34725cb0-c04e-4767-ac2a-3c7986c4a18f result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download specification_-_47052_2026-02-20-19-21-51_841bcdf4f10d1cad867487342ff0002c Tender Documents
Download 9021855_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download af635d1d-8701-4f92-963b-755272238d8f Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000