BRR : 4749511
Tender Brief : Tender For Construction Of W Metal Beam Crash Barrier On Left Bank Of Sharda Sahayak Feeder Channel From Km. 7.450 To 9.170 At District-Lakhimpur Kheri. Read More
Tender Value
₹
61,23,000
Contract Value
₹ 60,14,590.6
Saving / Difference
₹ 1,08,409
▲
Submission Date
28-11-2023
Contract Date
20-12-2023
Completion Date
45 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 60,14,590.6 | L1 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 60,50,354.44 | L2 |
Work Detail
tender for construction of w metal beam crash barrier on left bank of sharda sahayak feeder channel from km. 7.450 to 9.170 at district-lakhimpur kheri.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000