BRR : 4739592
Tender Brief : Tender For Making W Metal Beam Crash Barrier On Sharda Sahayak Feeder Channel Left Bank From Km. 19.388 To Km. 20.025 In Distt. Lakhimpur-Kheri Read More
Tender Value
₹
22,68,000
Contract Value
₹ 22,68,000
Saving / Difference
₹ 0
Submission Date
16-11-2023
Contract Date
21-11-2023
Completion Date
30 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 22,43,969.4 | L2 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 22,21,543.5 | L1 |
Work Detail
tender for making w metal beam crash barrier on sharda sahayak feeder channel left bank from km. 19.388 to km. 20.025 in distt. lakhimpur-kheri
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 7458db04-4adb-4493-aebc-924d71f59296 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000