BRR : 1754585
Tender Brief : Construction Of W Metal Beam Crash Barrier From Km. 17.502 To 19.388 Left Bank Of Sharda Sahayak Feeder Channel At District Lakhimpur-Kheri Read More
Tender Value
₹
61,17,000
Contract Value
₹ 59,56,636.4
Saving / Difference
₹ 1,60,364
▲
Submission Date
23-02-2023
Contract Date
25-10-2023
Completion Date
45 days
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 59,56,636.4 | L1 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 61,13,483.6 | L2 |
Work Detail
construction of w metal beam crash barrier from km. 17.502 to 19.388 left bank of sharda sahayak feeder channel at district lakhimpur-kheri
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000