BRR : 3834006
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  khatima, Uttarakhand
Tender Brief : Replacement Of Acsr Conductor By Lt Ab Cable Replacement Of Acsr Conductor By Lt Ab Cable For Chakarpur Feeder Emanating From 33/11 Kv Substation, Kanjabag Under Electricity Distribution Division, Khatima Under The Head S.I. Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 1,06,79,703
Submission Date
14-03-2023
Contract Date
14-06-2023
Completion Date
90 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,08,02,585.7 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,07,04,833.74 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,06,79,703 L1
Work Detail
replacement of acsr conductor by lt ab cable replacement of acsr conductor by lt ab cable for chakarpur feeder emanating from 33/11 kv substation, kanjabag under electricity distribution division, khatima under the head s.i.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download f9fd8eb0-b43a-4919-8224-d75eb1f0878b
Download 92.6.4.23minutes
Download boqcomparativechart
Download finance_67904
Download finsummary_67904
Download technical_67904
Download techsummary_67904
Download File Name File Description
Download 3765955a-71ba-48d1-8aab-d7472aba7b63 Tender Documents
Download BOQ_67904 Tender Documents
Download Drawing Tender Documents
Download FormAandB Tender Documents
Download Generalconditions.92 Tender Documents
Download Technicalspecification1.92 Tender Documents
Download TechnicalSpecification2 Tender Documents
Download TechnicalSpecification705 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Download TN.92.Tenderdocument Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000