BRR : 3830363
Tender Brief : Replacement Of Acsr Weasel/Rabbit Conductor By Lt Arial Bunched Cable Replacement Of Acsr Weasel/Rabbit Conductor By Lt Arial Bunched Cable In Different Area Of Chakarpur Feeder (Alwaridhi, Bagiya Ghat, Chinki, Chinki Chusali Patti, Kutra, Kutri Etc.) Emanating From 33/11 Kv Substation, Kanjabag Under Electricity Distr Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 1,85,33,819
Submission Date
28-03-2023
Contract Date
14-06-2023
Completion Date
90 days
Participated Bidder List
5 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,99,54,584 | L2 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,85,33,819 | L1 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,00,71,217.1 | L3 |
Work Detail
replacement of acsr weasel/rabbit conductor by lt arial bunched cable replacement of acsr weasel/rabbit conductor by lt arial bunched cable in different area of chakarpur feeder (alwaridhi, bagiya ghat, chinki, chinki chusali patti, kutra, kutri etc.) emanating from 33/11 kv substation, kanjabag under electricity distr
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | b5077ec7-1b58-4c63-ac20-61743fc432d9 | Tender Documents |
| Download | BOQ_68318 | Tender Documents |
| Download | Drawing | Tender Documents |
| Download | FormAandB | Tender Documents |
| Download | Format.94 | Tender Documents |
| Download | Technicalspecification1.94 | Tender Documents |
| Download | TechnicalSpecification2 | Tender Documents |
| Download | TechnicalSpecification7050 | Tender Documents |
| Download | TechnicalSpecification9550 | Tender Documents |
| Download | Tendernotice_1 | Tender Documents |
| Download | TN.94.tenderdocuments | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000