BRR : 3826898
Tender Brief : Replacement Of Acsr Weasel/Rabbit Conductor By Lt Arial Bunched Cable Replacement Of Acsr Weasel/Rabbit Conductor By Lt Arial Bunched Cable In Different Areas Of Ulani Feeder (Kutra, Isayi Farm, Isayi Farm Kalla Etc.) Emanating From 33/11 Kv Substation, Haldi Under Electricity Distribution Division, Khatima Under The H Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 1,89,21,065
Submission Date
28-03-2023
Contract Date
14-06-2023
Completion Date
90 days
Participated Bidder List
5 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,06,52,834 | L2 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,89,21,065 | L1 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,07,54,472 | L3 |
Work Detail
replacement of acsr weasel/rabbit conductor by lt arial bunched cable replacement of acsr weasel/rabbit conductor by lt arial bunched cable in different areas of ulani feeder (kutra, isayi farm, isayi farm kalla etc.) emanating from 33/11 kv substation, haldi under electricity distribution division, khatima under the h
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 2de9130e-3a9e-4a94-b4fc-93f4c4b18439 | Tender Documents |
| Download | BOQ_68316 | Tender Documents |
| Download | Drawing | Tender Documents |
| Download | FormAandB | Tender Documents |
| Download | Format.93 | Tender Documents |
| Download | Generalcondition.93 | Tender Documents |
| Download | TechnicalSpecification1 | Tender Documents |
| Download | TechnicalSpecification2 | Tender Documents |
| Download | TechnicalSpecification7050 | Tender Documents |
| Download | TechnicalSpecification9550 | Tender Documents |
| Download | Tendernotice_1 | Tender Documents |
| Download | TN.93.tenderdocuments | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000