BRR : 3828947
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  khatima, Uttarakhand
Tender Brief : Replacement Of Acsr Conductor By Lt Ab Cable Replacement Of Acsr Conductor By Lt Ab Cable For Adarsh Colony And Town Feeder Emanating From 33/11 Kv Substation, Kanjabag Under Electricity Distribution Division, Khatima Under The Head S.I. Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 61,94,526.84
Submission Date
19-12-2022
Contract Date
14-06-2023
Completion Date
90 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 64,07,841 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 63,10,131.25 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 61,94,526.84 L1
Work Detail
replacement of acsr conductor by lt ab cable replacement of acsr conductor by lt ab cable for adarsh colony and town feeder emanating from 33/11 kv substation, kanjabag under electricity distribution division, khatima under the head s.i.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 2bdd4de8-5f9c-4d72-9dbc-354139c82858
Download 86.6.1.23approval
Download boqcomparativechart
Download finance_63105
Download finsummary_63105
Download technical_63105
Download techsummary_63105
Download File Name File Description
Download Generalconditions.86 Tender Documents
Download TECHNICALSPECIFICATION1.86 Tender Documents
Download TechnicalSpecification2 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Download TN.86.tenderdocumentABCKTM Tender Documents
Download 892046f7-17a0-4227-8f21-85f3b395b3bb Tender Documents
Download BOQ_63105 Tender Documents
Download Drawing Tender Documents
Download FormAandB Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000