BRR : 2676301
Tender Brief : Supply Of Is Equal Leg Angle 45X45x6mm To Is:808/89 (Reaffirmed 2009) And Is : 2062/2011 With Amendment No.1 Of Nov.2012, Grade Designation E 250, Quality A. [ Warranty Period: 30 Month S After The Date Of Delivery ] ] => Limited Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 5,98,118.4
Submission Date
20-09-2024
Contract Date
04-10-2024
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,98,118.4 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of is equal leg angle 45x45x6mm to is:808/89 (reaffirmed 2009) and is : 2062/2011 with amendment no.1 of nov.2012, grade designation e 250, quality a. [ warranty period: 30 month s after the date of delivery ] ] => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 4eaa5b6e-fdd2-41f2-9719-432fc0c44432 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000