BRR : 2552118
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Dibrugarh, Assam
Tender Brief : Supply Of Pipe 20 Mm Bore And In Length Of 5 To 6 M.Pipe 20 Mm Bore And In Length Of 5 To 6 M., Pipe 20 Mm Bore And In Length Of 5 To 6 M. Specification No. Rdso Stainless Steel To Astm - A312 Schedule 40 S Gr. Tp-304 ( Seamless ) , 04-Abr-19, Rev-02 Of Dec.19 Or Latest. Dbrt Workshop Depot , Assam 1000.00 Metre => Limited Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 7,62,280
Submission Date
25-10-2022
Contract Date
31-10-2022
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 7,62,280 L1
Work Detail
supply of pipe 20 mm bore and in length of 5 to 6 m.pipe 20 mm bore and in length of 5 to 6 m., pipe 20 mm bore and in length of 5 to 6 m. specification no. rdso stainless steel to astm - a312 schedule 40 s gr. tp-304 ( seamless ) , 04-abr-19, rev-02 of dec.19 or latest. dbrt workshop depot , assam 1000.00 metre => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 942d079a-a921-4ca2-b183-b4a02753aad6
Download File Name File Description
Download 0e1d77c2-3320-4cf9-80fb-49ba2cba3efc Tender Documents
Download 1983191 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000