BRR : 2496583
Tender Brief : Supply Of Pipe 20 Mm Bore And In Length Of 5 To 6Pipe 20 Mm Bore And In Length Of 5 To 6, Pipe 20 Mm Bore And In Length Of 5 To 6 M. Specification No. Rdso Stainless Steel To Astm - A312 Schedule 40 S Gr. Tp-304 ( Seamless ) , 04-Abr-19, Rev-02 Of Dec.19 Or Latest. Note : Staggered Delivery In Two Parts Of 1250 Mtr. Required With Gap Of 5 Months. Coaching Component Maharashtra 2500.00 Metre Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 21,32,850
Submission Date
27-01-2023
Contract Date
27-03-2023
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 21,32,850 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of pipe 20 mm bore and in length of 5 to 6pipe 20 mm bore and in length of 5 to 6, pipe 20 mm bore and in length of 5 to 6 m. specification no. rdso stainless steel to astm - a312 schedule 40 s gr. tp-304 ( seamless ) , 04-abr-19, rev-02 of dec.19 or latest. note : staggered delivery in two parts of 1250 mtr. required with gap of 5 months. coaching component maharashtra 2500.00 metre
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 91913c37-6b90-4b85-b23a-e64b6a6d31f6 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000