BRR : 7791002
Tender Brief : Supply Of Seamless Stainless Pipe 25 Mmseamless Stainless Pipe 25 Mm,Seamless Stainless Pipe 25 Mm Bore And In Length Of 5 To 6 M. Mat. Spec. - Stainless St Eel To Astm-A312 Schedule 40 S Gr. Tp-304 (Seamless) 04-Abr-19 (Rev-02 Of Dec-19). [ Warranty P Eriod: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %Age , Item Category : Normal , Total Po Value Variation Permitt Ed: Max 8 Lacs ] ] Dbrt Workshop Depot, Nfr Assam 1802.00 Metre Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 28,15,212.14
Submission Date
12-03-2025
Contract Date
22-07-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 28,15,212.14 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of seamless stainless pipe 25 mmseamless stainless pipe 25 mm,seamless stainless pipe 25 mm bore and in length of 5 to 6 m. mat. spec. - stainless st eel to astm-a312 schedule 40 s gr. tp-304 (seamless) 04-abr-19 (rev-02 of dec-19). [ warranty p eriod: 30 months after the date of delivery ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitt ed: max 8 lacs ] ] dbrt workshop depot, nfr assam 1802.00 metre
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | f1223f26-9363-4e99-83fb-7f3d1a775b77 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000