BRR : 2547427
Tender Brief : Supply Of Flanges And Socketsflanges And Sockets, Flange For 20Mm Nb Pipe Confirming To Rdso Spec No 04-Abr-02 Amend -6 Of April 2010 And Material Specification Stainless Stee To Is : 6911-1992X04 Gr 19 Ni9 304Si Rdso Drg No. Wd-83062-S- 07, Item-3, Alt-5. , Flange For 20Mm N.B.Pipe [ Special ] Confirming To Rdso Spec No 04-Abr-02 Amend-6 Of April 2010 And Material Specification Stainless Steel To Is ; 6911-1992X04 Gr 19 Ni9 304Si To Rdso Drg.No.Wd-83062-S-07, Item-3 Alt-5. , Socket For 20Mm N.B. Pipe ( Special ) Confirming To Rdso Specn No 04- Abr - 02 Amen... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 8,02,990
Submission Date
19-09-2022
Contract Date
28-09-2022
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 8,02,990 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of flanges and socketsflanges and sockets, flange for 20mm nb pipe confirming to rdso spec no 04-abr-02 amend -6 of april 2010 and material specification stainless stee to is : 6911-1992x04 gr 19 ni9 304si rdso drg no. wd-83062-s- 07, item-3, alt-5. , flange for 20mm n.b.pipe [ special ] confirming to rdso spec no 04-abr-02 amend-6 of april 2010 and material specification stainless steel to is ; 6911-1992x04 gr 19 ni9 304si to rdso drg.no.wd-83062-s-07, item-3 alt-5. , socket for 20mm n.b. pipe ( special ) confirming to rdso specn no 04- abr - 02 amend- 6 and material specification stainless steel to is : 6911-1992x04 gr.19 ni9 304si to rdso drg.no. wd- 83062-s-07, item - 2 alt: 5. , socket for 20mm nb pipe confirming to rdso spec. no.04-abr-02, amend-6 of april 2010 and material specification stainless steel to is; 6911-1992x04 gr.19 ni9 304si rdso drg.no.wd- 83062-s-07, item-2 alt-5.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | c99b09b7-f8d0-4319-9fc3-6b018b819192 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000