BRR : 2339206
Tender Brief : Supply Of Set Of Hurth Coupling Sleeve ( I ) Gear Box Side As Per Zf Part No.5080223007 Or Mackiel Part No.01 Or Equivalent, Qty 01 No. In One Set ( Ii ) Tm Sides As Per Zf Part No. 5080202012 Or Mackiel Part No. 18 Or Equivalent, Qty. 01 No. In One Set. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 19,82,400
Submission Date
05-06-2023
Contract Date
22-06-2023
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 19,82,400 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of set of hurth coupling sleeve ( i ) gear box side as per zf part no.5080223007 or mackiel part no.01 or equivalent, qty 01 no. in one set ( ii ) tm sides as per zf part no. 5080202012 or mackiel part no. 18 or equivalent, qty. 01 no. in one set. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 3c1597a7-df88-4861-b6fa-3d8178027f13 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000