BRR : 11065366
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Erode, Tamil Nadu
Tender Brief : Supply Of set of hurth coupling sleeve (i) gear box side as per zf part o.5080223007 or mackiel part no. 01 or equivalent- 01 no/set (ii) tm sides as per zf part no. 5080202012 or mackiel part no.18 or equivalent- 01 no/set. note: supply by sources as per clw item id: 2100202 in ireps vendor directory. Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 8,49,600
Submission Date
08-05-2026
Contract Date
12-05-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 8,49,600 L1
Work Detail
supply of set of hurth coupling sleeve (i) gear box side as per zf part o.5080223007 or mackiel part no. 01 or equivalent- 01 no/set (ii) tm sides as per zf part no. 5080202012 or mackiel part no.18 or equivalent- 01 no/set. note: supply by sources as per clw item id: 2100202 in ireps vendor directory.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 107bea03-d9ab-4674-9e38-5873a7a3a0b9 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 4125ea8e-7704-4e0e-9bbe-e65d890ebb34 Tender Documents
Download 5739045 Tender Documents
Download 5739046 Tender Documents
Download 5739053 Tender Documents
Download 5739055 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000