BRR : 11962082
Tender Brief : Supply Of set of hurth coupling sleeve , set of hurth coupling sleeve (i) gear box side as per zf part o.5080223007 or mackiel part no. 01 or equivalent- 01 no/set (ii) tm sides as per zf part no. 5080202012 or mackiel part no.18 or equivalent- 01 no/set. note: 1) supply by sour ces as per clw item id: 2100202 in ireps vendor directory. 2) firm should submit authorised dealership certificate along with tender otherwise offer will not be considered. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation pe... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 6,58,440
Submission Date
06-08-2026
Contract Date
28-08-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 6,58,440 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of set of hurth coupling sleeve , set of hurth coupling sleeve (i) gear box side as per zf part o.5080223007 or mackiel part no. 01 or equivalent- 01 no/set (ii) tm sides as per zf part no. 5080202012 or mackiel part no.18 or equivalent- 01 no/set. note: 1) supply by sour ces as per clw item id: 2100202 in ireps vendor directory. 2) firm should submit authorised dealership certificate along with tender otherwise offer will not be considered. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitted: max 8 lacs ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 3bbf34d9-d00f-4f8c-968d-3a28f71a166b | result notice |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000